ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5

Selectie 2018 - 2019

Sponsor:

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5

Wedstrijdverslagen

Geen wedstrijdverslagen aanwezig.

Sponsor:

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5

Stand 3e klasse 03

Nr Team GW P
1 Black Boys JO19-1 4 10
2 QVC JO19-1 4 10
3 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 4 7
4 Balk JO19-2 4 7
5 TOP'63 JO19-1 3 6
6 LSC 1890 JO19-3 4 6
7 CVVO JO19-2 3 4
8 ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels JO19-2 3 3
9 Zeerobben JO19-3 4 3
10 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 3 1
11 SC Joure JO19-3 4 0

Sponsor:

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
24 okt 19:00 beker Fit Boys JO19-1 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO19-2
27 okt 12:15 regulier QVC JO19-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2
27 okt 12:15 regulier Balk JO19-2 LSC 1890 JO19-3
27 okt 12:15 regulier SC Joure JO19-3 ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels JO19-2
27 okt 15:30 regulier TOP'63 JO19-1 CVVO JO19-2
31 okt 20:00 beker Zwartemeerse Boys JO19-1 SJO JVZ JO19-2
01 nov 19:30 beker Bakkeveen JO19-1 FC Assen JO19-2
03 nov 10:30 regulier CVVO JO19-2 SC Joure JO19-3
03 nov 10:30 regulier ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels JO19-2 Balk JO19-2
03 nov 10:30 regulier SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 Zeerobben JO19-3
03 nov 12:30 regulier ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 Black Boys JO19-1
03 nov 16:30 regulier LSC 1890 JO19-3 TOP'63 JO19-1

Sponsor:

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
20 okt FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 Haren JO19-1 3 - 1
20 okt ST Eastermar/Suameer JO19-1 Be Quick D JO19-2 7 - 0
20 okt ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3 Giethoorn JO19-1 4 - 2
20 okt MOVV JO19-1 SJO Pekela 2000 JO19-1 2 - 2
20 okt d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 Oudehaske JO19-1 2 - 2
20 okt SJO NKvvProtos JO19-1Gd VV Sleen JO19-1 1 - 1
20 okt ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 3 - 2
20 okt SVBO JO19-2 SJO SWB JO19-1 7 - 1
20 okt Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 ZNC JO19-1 1 - 1
20 okt Black Boys JO19-1 Balk JO19-2 6 - 3
20 okt DZOH JO19-3 Valthermond JO19-2 2 - 3
20 okt Nagele JO19-1 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-1 4 - 2
20 okt FC Birdaard JO19-1 Harkema Opeinde JO19-1 0 - 6
20 okt VV Opende JO19-1 Noordwolde JO19-1 6 - 4
20 okt Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 SJO 't Hogeland JO19-1 0 - 3
20 okt Anjum JO19-1 Drachtster Boys JO19-2 1 - 3
20 okt SJO Feanstars JO19-2 ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1 2 - 3
17 okt Black Boys JO19-1 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 6 - 0
13 okt CVVO JO19-2 QVC JO19-1 4 - 5
13 okt ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 7 - 1
13 okt LSC 1890 JO19-3 Black Boys JO19-1 3 - 4
13 okt Balk JO19-2 SC Joure JO19-3 7 - 5
13 okt ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels JO19-2 Zeerobben JO19-3 6 - 2

Sponsor:

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5

Stand Groep 3 11

Nr Team GW P
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 3 9
2 ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels JO19-2 3 6
3 Zeerobben JO19-3 3 1
4 SJO DFC JO19-2 3 1

Stand Groep 2 01

Nr Team GW P
1 ST Eastermar/Suameer JO19-1 1 3
2 SVBO JO19-2 1 3
3 Harkema Opeinde JO19-1 1 3
4 Black Boys JO19-1 1 3
5 SJO 't Hogeland JO19-1 1 3
6 VV Opende JO19-1 1 3
7 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3 1 3
8 Nagele JO19-1 1 3
9 Drachtster Boys JO19-2 1 3
10 FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 1 3
11 ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1 1 3
12 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 1 3
13 Valthermond JO19-2 1 3
14 SJO Pekela 2000 JO19-1 1 3
15 Oudehaske JO19-1 1 3
16 ZNC JO19-1 1 3
17 SJO NKvvProtos JO19-1Gd 1 3
18 FC Assen JO19-2 0 0
19 Bakkeveen JO19-1 0 0
20 Fit Boys JO19-1 0 0
21 QVC JO19-1 0 0
22 SJO JVZ JO19-2 0 0
23 sjo JO19-2 0 0
24 Zwartemeerse Boys JO19-1 0 0
25 MOVV JO19-1 1 0
26 d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 1 0
27 Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 1 0
28 VV Sleen JO19-1 1 0
29 DZOH JO19-3 1 0
30 d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 1 0
31 SJO Feanstars JO19-2 1 0
32 Noordwolde JO19-1 1 0
33 Giethoorn JO19-1 1 0
34 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-1 1 0
35 Anjum JO19-1 1 0
36 Haren JO19-1 1 0
37 Balk JO19-2 1 0
38 Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 1 0
39 SJO SWB JO19-1 1 0
40 FC Birdaard JO19-1 1 0
41 Be Quick D JO19-2 1 0

Sponsor: