ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5

Selectie 2018 - 2019

Sponsor:

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5

Wedstrijdverslagen

23 oktober JO19-5 bij de laatste 16 in de beker!

Sponsor:

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5

Stand 3e klasse 03

Nr Team GW P
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 9 22
2 QVC JO19-1 8 19
3 Black Boys JO19-1 9 19
4 Balk JO19-2 10 19
5 TOP'63 JO19-1 9 16
6 CVVO JO19-2 10 16
7 ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels JO19-2 9 13
8 LSC 1890 JO19-3 8 10
9 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 9 4
10 Zeerobben JO19-3 9 3
11 SC Joure JO19-3 10 3

Sponsor:

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
18 dec 19:30 regulier TOP'63 JO19-1 QVC JO19-1
22 dec 10:00 regulier SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 LSC 1890 JO19-3

Sponsor:

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
15 dec Zeerobben JO19-3 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 2 - 4
15 dec QVC JO19-1 SC Joure JO19-3 11 - 0
15 dec Balk JO19-2 LSC 1890 JO19-3 7 - 4
15 dec Black Boys JO19-1 CVVO JO19-2 1 - 3
8 dec SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg JO19-2 TOP'63 JO19-1 0 - 3
8 dec CVVO JO19-2 Balk JO19-2 4 - 3
8 dec ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 LSC 1890 JO19-3 -

Sponsor:

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5

Stand Groep 3 11

Nr Team GW P
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 3 9
2 ST Mulier/Arum/Stormvogels JO19-2 3 6
3 Zeerobben JO19-3 3 1
4 SJO DFC JO19-2 3 1

Stand Groep 2 01

Nr Team GW P
1 ST Eastermar/Suameer JO19-1 1 3
2 SVBO JO19-2 1 3
3 Harkema Opeinde JO19-1 1 3
4 Black Boys JO19-1 1 3
5 SJO JVZ JO19-2 1 3
6 SJO 't Hogeland JO19-1 1 3
7 VV Opende JO19-1 1 3
8 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3 1 3
9 Nagele JO19-1 1 3
10 Drachtster Boys JO19-2 1 3
11 FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 1 3
12 ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1 1 3
13 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 1 3
14 Valthermond JO19-2 1 3
15 FC Assen JO19-2 1 3
16 SJO Pekela 2000 JO19-1 1 3
17 Oudehaske JO19-1 1 3
18 ZNC JO19-1 1 3
19 SJO NKvvProtos JO19-1Gd 1 3
20 Fit Boys JO19-1 0 0
21 QVC JO19-1 0 0
22 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO19-2 0 0
23 MOVV JO19-1 1 0
24 d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 1 0
25 Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 1 0
26 VV Sleen JO19-1 1 0
27 DZOH JO19-3 1 0
28 d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 1 0
29 SJO Feanstars JO19-2 1 0
30 Bakkeveen JO19-1 1 0
31 Noordwolde JO19-1 1 0
32 Giethoorn JO19-1 1 0
33 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-1 1 0
34 Anjum JO19-1 1 0
35 Haren JO19-1 1 0
36 Balk JO19-2 1 0
37 Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 1 0
38 Zwartemeerse Boys JO19-1 1 0
39 SJO SWB JO19-1 1 0
40 FC Birdaard JO19-1 1 0
41 Be Quick D JO19-2 1 0

Stand Groep 2 Tussenronde 01

Nr Team GW P
1 Harkema Opeinde JO19-1 1 3
2 Fit Boys JO19-1 1 3
3 Drachtster Boys JO19-2 1 3
4 Black Boys JO19-1 1 3
5 SJO JVZ JO19-2 1 3
6 FC Assen JO19-2 1 0
7 QVC JO19-1 1 0
8 Valthermond JO19-2 1 0
9 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 1 0
10 VV Opende JO19-1 1 0

Sponsor: