ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1

Selectie 2018-2019

Achter vlnr:
Johan Wever (trainer), Tessa Striethouldt, Renée Heskamp, Jade Sinkgraven, Dagmar Wever, Danique Meerzorg, Esmeralda Jellema, Ilse Verheij, Erikjan van Eeks (trainer)

Voor vlnr:
Maureen Furda, Farah Boukayouo, Iris Haaksema, Ilse Potman, Mette Kamerling, Amber Dekker, Marisol Braakman, Pien Breedveld

Trainer

Erik Jan van Eeks
Johan Wever

Leider

Freddy Braakman
Miranda Prest

Training

Ma 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)
Wo 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1

Wedstrijdverslagen

Geen wedstrijdverslagen aanwezig.

Trainer

Erik Jan van Eeks
Johan Wever

Leider

Freddy Braakman
Miranda Prest

Training

Ma 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)
Wo 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1

Stand Hoofdklasse 01

Nr Team GW P
1 Tubantia MO19-1 7 18
2 SVO Twickel MO19-1 9 17
3 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1 9 16
4 sv Loil MO19-1 8 15
5 DVS'33 Ermelo MO19-1 9 14
6 De Tukkers MO19-1 9 13
7 Bon Boys MO19-1 8 12
8 SJO Oeken/Brummen MO19-1 8 10
9 ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO19-1 7 9
10 Lemelerveld MO19-1 9 5
11 DVV MO19-1 9 1

Stand Hoofdklasse A

Nr Team GW P
1 De Treffers MO19-1 13 33
2 sv Loil MO19-1 13 32
3 JVC Cuijk MO19-1 13 32
4 DVS'33 Ermelo MO19-1 13 25
5 Union MO19-1 12 23
6 Woezik MO19-1 11 19
7 ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO19-1 11 16
8 Sparta Nijkerk MO19-1 11 12
9 DVV MO19-1 12 12
10 SJO Oeken/Brummen MO19-1 11 11
11 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1 12 11
12 ST: Sc Westervoort/AVW '66 MO19-1 12 10
13 Redichem MO19-1 12 5
14 DZC '68 MO19-1 12 1

Trainer

Erik Jan van Eeks
Johan Wever

Leider

Freddy Braakman
Miranda Prest

Training

Ma 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)
Wo 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
25 mei 12:30 regulier DVS'33 Ermelo MO19-1 SJO Oeken/Brummen MO19-1
25 mei 13:15 regulier sv Loil MO19-1 De Tukkers MO19-1
25 mei 13:30 regulier ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO19-1 DVV MO19-1
25 mei 13:45 regulier Tubantia MO19-1 Lemelerveld MO19-1
25 mei 14:30 regulier SVO Twickel MO19-1 Bon Boys MO19-1
29 mei 18:45 regulier Tubantia MO19-1 ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO19-1
01 jun 12:30 regulier ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO19-1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1
03 jun 19:30 regulier sv Loil MO19-1 Tubantia MO19-1
Trainer

Erik Jan van Eeks
Johan Wever

Leider

Freddy Braakman
Miranda Prest

Training

Ma 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)
Wo 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
18 mei SJO Oeken/Brummen MO19-1 SVO Twickel MO19-1 3 - 3
18 mei De Tukkers MO19-1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1 3 - 4
18 mei Lemelerveld MO19-1 ST: Emos/Achilles E. MO19-1 3 - 4
18 mei DVV MO19-1 sv Loil MO19-1 0 - 1
18 mei Bon Boys MO19-1 DVS'33 Ermelo MO19-1 4 - 4
11 mei SJO Oeken/Brummen MO19-1 De Tukkers MO19-1 1 - 3
11 mei DVS'33 Ermelo MO19-1 DVV MO19-1 2 - 1
11 mei ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1 Bon Boys MO19-1 1 - 1
11 mei SVO Twickel MO19-1 Lemelerveld MO19-1 5 - 2
8 mei SVO Twickel MO19-1 De Tukkers MO19-1 1 - 1
Trainer

Erik Jan van Eeks
Johan Wever

Leider

Freddy Braakman
Miranda Prest

Training

Ma 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)
Wo 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1

Stand Groep 1 03

Nr Team GW P
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1 2 6
2 SVM MO19-1 2 0

Stand Groep 1 01

Nr Team GW P
1 SJO Broekster Walden MO19-1 1 3
2 Helpman MO19-1 1 3
3 Buitenpost MO19-1 1 3
4 S.C. Stiens MO19-1 1 3
5 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO19-1 1 3
6 Gomos MO19-1 1 3
7 De Sweach MO19-1 1 3
8 Gorecht MO19-1 1 3
9 BATO MO19-1 0 0
10 Helpman MO19-2 0 0
11 Noordpool-U.F.C. MO19-1 0 0
12 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1 1 0
13 Smilde'94 MO19-1 1 0
14 Be Quick D MO19-1 1 0
15 Heerenveense Boys MO19-1 1 0
16 Friese Boys MO19-1 1 0
17 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-2 1 0
18 SV Bedum MO19-1 1 0
19 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO19-1 1 0

Trainer

Erik Jan van Eeks
Johan Wever

Leider

Freddy Braakman
Miranda Prest

Training

Ma 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)
Wo 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)