ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1

Selectie 2019-2020

Achter vlnr:
Johan Wever (trainer), Tessa Striethouldt, Renée Heskamp, Jade Sinkgraven, Dagmar Wever, Danique Meerzorg, Esmeralda Jellema, Ilse Verheij, Erikjan van Eeks (trainer)

Voor vlnr:
Maureen Furda, Farah Boukayouo, Iris Haaksema, Ilse Potman, Mette Kamerling, Amber Dekker, Marisol Braakman, Pien Breedveld

Trainer

Erik Jan van Eeks
Johan Wever

Leider

Freddy Braakman
Miranda Prest

Training

Ma 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)
Wo 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1

Wedstrijdverslagen

Geen wedstrijdverslagen aanwezig.

Trainer

Erik Jan van Eeks
Johan Wever

Leider

Freddy Braakman
Miranda Prest

Training

Ma 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)
Wo 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1

Stand Hoofdklasse 1

Nr Team GW P
1 FC Assen MO19-1 0 0
2 SV Bedum MO19-1 0 0
3 Helpman MO19-1 0 0
4 HHC Hardenberg MO19-1 0 0
5 Kollum MO19-1 0 0
6 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1 0 0
7 NEC Delfzijl MO19-1 0 0
8 Nieuw Buinen MO19-1 0 0
9 Oldeholtpade MO19-1 0 0
10 De Sweach MO19-1 0 0

Stand Hoofdklasse 01

Nr Team GW P
1 Helpman MO19-1 10 24
2 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1 10 21
3 HHC Hardenberg MO19-1 10 18
4 De Sweach MO19-1 10 18
5 ACV MO19-1 10 9
6 Gomos MO19-1 10 0

Trainer

Erik Jan van Eeks
Johan Wever

Leider

Freddy Braakman
Miranda Prest

Training

Ma 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)
Wo 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
01 feb. 10:45 regulier HHC Hardenberg MO19-1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1
01 feb. 12:00 regulier Nieuw Buinen MO19-1 FC Assen MO19-1
01 feb. 12:30 regulier De Sweach MO19-1 Oldeholtpade MO19-1
Trainer

Erik Jan van Eeks
Johan Wever

Leider

Freddy Braakman
Miranda Prest

Training

Ma 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)
Wo 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1

Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen aanwezig.

Trainer

Erik Jan van Eeks
Johan Wever

Leider

Freddy Braakman
Miranda Prest

Training

Ma 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)
Wo 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1

Stand Groep 1 04

Nr Team GW P
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1 2 6
2 Oldeholtpade MO19-1 2 3
3 FC Oldemarkt MO19-1 2 0

Stand Groep 1 01

Nr Team GW P
1 Helpman MO19-1 1 3
2 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1 1 3
3 ACV MO19-1 0 0
4 SV Bedum MO19-1 0 0
5 Be Quick D MO19-1 0 0
6 Nieuw Buinen MO19-1 0 0
7 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO19-1 0 0
8 De Sweach MO19-1 0 0
9 Flevo Boys MO19-1 1 0
10 NEC Delfzijl MO19-1 1 0

Stand Groep 1 01

Nr Team GW P
1 ACV MO19-1 0 0
2 SV Bedum MO19-1 0 0
3 Be Quick D MO19-1 0 0
4 Helpman MO19-1 0 0
5 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO19-1 0 0
6 Nieuw Buinen MO19-1 0 0
7 SJO Oudega/HJSC/Heeg MO19-1 0 0
8 De Sweach MO19-1 0 0

Trainer

Erik Jan van Eeks
Johan Wever

Leider

Freddy Braakman
Miranda Prest

Training

Ma 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)
Wo 20.00 - 21.30 (Alcides)