FC Meppel 2

Selectie 2018-2019

Sponsor:

Trainer

Manuel Schilder

Ass. trainer

Eddy Harke

Leider

Bertie Arends

Vlagger

Vacant

Training

Di 20.15-21.45
Do 20.15-21.45

FC Meppel 2

Wedstrijdverslagen

Geen wedstrijdverslagen aanwezig.

Sponsor:

Trainer

Manuel Schilder

Ass. trainer

Eddy Harke

Leider

Bertie Arends

Vlagger

Vacant

Training

Di 20.15-21.45
Do 20.15-21.45

FC Meppel 2

Stand Hoofdklasse A

Nr Team GW P
1 Flevo Boys 2 23 52
2 Staphorst 2 23 52
3 Urk 2 23 46
4 ONS Sneek 2 24 45
5 SC Genemuiden 2 23 41
6 Drachtster Boys 2 23 38
7 d' Olde Veste'54 2 23 38
8 vv Winsum 2 23 30
9 FC Meppel 2 23 28
10 Oranje Nassau 2 23 22
11 Harkemase Boys 2 23 18
12 DZOH 2 23 11
13 Noordscheschut 2 23 5

Sponsor:

Trainer

Manuel Schilder

Ass. trainer

Eddy Harke

Leider

Bertie Arends

Vlagger

Vacant

Training

Di 20.15-21.45
Do 20.15-21.45

FC Meppel 2

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
25 mei 11:45 regulier vv Winsum 2 Harkemase Boys 2
25 mei 12:00 regulier d' Olde Veste'54 2 Drachtster Boys 2
25 mei 12:00 regulier Noordscheschut 2 Oranje Nassau 2
25 mei 14:30 regulier Staphorst 2 Flevo Boys 2
25 mei 14:30 regulier DZOH 2 Urk 2
25 mei 14:30 regulier SC Genemuiden 2 FC Meppel 2

Sponsor:

Trainer

Manuel Schilder

Ass. trainer

Eddy Harke

Leider

Bertie Arends

Vlagger

Vacant

Training

Di 20.15-21.45
Do 20.15-21.45

FC Meppel 2

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
18 mei ONS Sneek 2 vv Winsum 2 9 - 0
18 mei Oranje Nassau 2 d' Olde Veste'54 2 1 - 0
18 mei Urk 2 SC Genemuiden 2 2 - 0
18 mei Drachtster Boys 2 DZOH 2 4 - 0
18 mei Harkemase Boys 2 Staphorst 2 2 - 5
18 mei Flevo Boys 2 Noordscheschut 2 8 - 1
11 mei d' Olde Veste'54 2 FC Meppel 2 3 - 5
11 mei Oranje Nassau 2 Drachtster Boys 2 1 - 1
11 mei Noordscheschut 2 Urk 2 1 - 2
11 mei SC Genemuiden 2 Harkemase Boys 2 3 - 1
11 mei Staphorst 2 ONS Sneek 2 1 - 3
11 mei DZOH 2 Flevo Boys 2 1 - 3

Sponsor:

Trainer

Manuel Schilder

Ass. trainer

Eddy Harke

Leider

Bertie Arends

Vlagger

Vacant

Training

Di 20.15-21.45
Do 20.15-21.45

FC Meppel 2

Stand Groep 1 14

Nr Team GW P
1 FC Meppel 2 2 4
2 BSVV 2 2 2
3 d' Olde Veste'54 3 2 1

Stand Groep 1 SR3

Nr Team GW P
1 SC Emmeloord 2 1 3
2 vv Sweel 3 1 3
3 Alcides 2 1 3
4 Achilles 1894 2 1 3
5 HZVV 2 1 3
6 LTC 2 1 3
7 SC Genemuiden 2 1 3
8 De Weide 2 1 3
9 Urk 2 1 3
10 Dalen 2 1 3
11 Gomos 2 1 3
12 Annen 2 1 3
13 Hoogeveen 2 0 0
14 FC Klazienaveen 2 0 0
15 d' Olde Veste'54 2 0 0
16 Peize 2 0 0
17 Steenwijker Boys 2 0 0
18 Urk 3 0 0
19 DZOH 2 1 0
20 FC Meppel 2 1 0
21 SVBO 2 1 0
22 Drenthina 2 1 0
23 Ruinerwold 2 1 0
24 vv Sweel 2 1 0
25 Rolder Boys 2 1 0
26 ZZVV 2 1 0
27 Raptim 3 1 0
28 VKW 2 1 0
29 Emmen 2 1 0
30 FC Meppel 3 1 0

Sponsor:

Trainer

Manuel Schilder

Ass. trainer

Eddy Harke

Leider

Bertie Arends

Vlagger

Vacant

Training

Di 20.15-21.45
Do 20.15-21.45