FC Meppel 2

Selectie 2018-2019

Sponsor:

Trainer

Manuel Schilder

Ass. trainer

Eddy Harke

Leider

Bertie Arends

Vlagger

Vacant

Training

Di 20.15-21.45
Do 20.15-21.45

FC Meppel 2

Wedstrijdverslagen

Geen wedstrijdverslagen aanwezig.

Sponsor:

Trainer

Manuel Schilder

Ass. trainer

Eddy Harke

Leider

Bertie Arends

Vlagger

Vacant

Training

Di 20.15-21.45
Do 20.15-21.45

FC Meppel 2

Stand Hoofdklasse A

Nr Team GW P
1 ONS Sneek 2 12 26
2 d' Olde Veste'54 2 12 25
3 Urk 2 12 23
4 Staphorst 2 11 22
5 Flevo Boys 2 12 22
6 Drachtster Boys 2 12 21
7 FC Meppel 2 12 19
8 SC Genemuiden 2 11 15
9 Harkemase Boys 2 12 12
10 vv Winsum 2 11 9
11 Oranje Nassau 2 12 9
12 DZOH 2 12 8
13 Noordscheschut 2 11 1

Sponsor:

Trainer

Manuel Schilder

Ass. trainer

Eddy Harke

Leider

Bertie Arends

Vlagger

Vacant

Training

Di 20.15-21.45
Do 20.15-21.45

FC Meppel 2

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
19 jan 12:30 regulier vv Winsum 2 Noordscheschut 2
19 jan 14:30 regulier Staphorst 2 SC Genemuiden 2
26 jan 12:00 regulier Oranje Nassau 2 vv Winsum 2
26 jan 12:00 regulier d' Olde Veste'54 2 Staphorst 2
26 jan 12:15 regulier Urk 2 FC Meppel 2
26 jan 12:30 regulier Drachtster Boys 2 ONS Sneek 2
26 jan 14:30 regulier DZOH 2 SC Genemuiden 2
26 jan 14:45 regulier Flevo Boys 2 Harkemase Boys 2

Sponsor:

Trainer

Manuel Schilder

Ass. trainer

Eddy Harke

Leider

Bertie Arends

Vlagger

Vacant

Training

Di 20.15-21.45
Do 20.15-21.45

FC Meppel 2

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
19 jan FC Meppel 2 Drachtster Boys 2 2 - 1
19 jan ONS Sneek 2 d' Olde Veste'54 2 1 - 2
19 jan Urk 2 Flevo Boys 2 1 - 1
19 jan vv Winsum 2 Noordscheschut 2
19 jan Harkemase Boys 2 Oranje Nassau 2 4 - 1
19 jan Staphorst 2 SC Genemuiden 2

Sponsor:

Trainer

Manuel Schilder

Ass. trainer

Eddy Harke

Leider

Bertie Arends

Vlagger

Vacant

Training

Di 20.15-21.45
Do 20.15-21.45

FC Meppel 2

Stand Groep 1 14

Nr Team GW P
1 FC Meppel 2 2 4
2 BSVV 2 2 2
3 d' Olde Veste'54 3 2 1

Stand Groep 1 SR3

Nr Team GW P
1 SC Emmeloord 2 1 3
2 vv Sweel 3 1 3
3 Alcides 2 1 3
4 Achilles 1894 2 1 3
5 HZVV 2 1 3
6 LTC 2 1 3
7 SC Genemuiden 2 1 3
8 De Weide 2 1 3
9 Urk 2 1 3
10 Dalen 2 1 3
11 Gomos 2 1 3
12 Annen 2 1 3
13 Hoogeveen 2 0 0
14 FC Klazienaveen 2 0 0
15 d' Olde Veste'54 2 0 0
16 Peize 2 0 0
17 Steenwijker Boys 2 0 0
18 Urk 3 0 0
19 DZOH 2 1 0
20 FC Meppel 2 1 0
21 SVBO 2 1 0
22 Drenthina 2 1 0
23 Ruinerwold 2 1 0
24 vv Sweel 2 1 0
25 Rolder Boys 2 1 0
26 ZZVV 2 1 0
27 Raptim 3 1 0
28 VKW 2 1 0
29 Emmen 2 1 0
30 FC Meppel 3 1 0

Sponsor:

Trainer

Manuel Schilder

Ass. trainer

Eddy Harke

Leider

Bertie Arends

Vlagger

Vacant

Training

Di 20.15-21.45
Do 20.15-21.45