Jeugd onder 11 team 2

Selectie 2019-2020

Bovenste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Middelste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Onderste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Sponsor:

Leider

Gerard Vloedbeld

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Do 17.00-18.00

Jeugd onder 11 team 2

Sponsor:

Leider

Gerard Vloedbeld

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Do 17.00-18.00

Jeugd onder 11 team 2

Stand 3e klasse 01

Nr Team GW P
1 vv Stânfries JO11-1 11 31
2 FC Meppel JO11-2 11 30
3 Staphorst JO11-2G 11 28
4 BEW JO11-1G 11 24
5 MSC/Amslod JO11-2 11 21
6 SJO OFW JO11-1G 11 15
7 SJO WIJC JO11-1G 10 12
8 Giethoorn JO11-1 11 8
9 DESZ JO11-2G 10 7
10 vv Steenwijk JO11-2 11 7
11 Alcides JO11-4G 11 6
12 Vitesse'63 JO11-1G 11 3

Stand 2e klasse B

Nr Team GW P
1 Alcides JO11-2 0 0
2 BEW JO11-1G 0 0
3 Havelte JO11-1 0 0
4 FC Meppel JO11-2 0 0
5 MSC/Amslod JO11-4 0 0
6 SJO Stellingwerven JO11-1 0 0
7 Staphorst JO11-2G 0 0
8 vv Steenwijk JO11-1 0 0
9 SVM JO11-1 0 0
10 VENO JO11-1 0 0
11 VHK JO11-1 0 0

Sponsor:

Leider

Gerard Vloedbeld

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Do 17.00-18.00

Jeugd onder 11 team 2

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
25 jan. 10:15 beker SJO Stellingwerven JO11-2 Jubbega JO11-3
29 jan. 18:30 beker Aengwirden JO11-1G BEW JO11-1G
29 jan. 18:30 beker GEO JO11-1 Wildervank JO11-2
01 feb. 09:00 regulier SVM JO11-1 VENO JO11-1
01 feb. 09:00 regulier VHK JO11-1 vv Steenwijk JO11-1
01 feb. 09:30 regulier Alcides JO11-2 MSC/Amslod JO11-4
01 feb. 09:30 regulier Havelte JO11-1 Staphorst JO11-2G
01 feb. 10:30 beker Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 Ternaard JO11-1
01 feb. 11:00 regulier BEW JO11-1G FC Meppel JO11-2

Sponsor:

Leider

Gerard Vloedbeld

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Do 17.00-18.00

Jeugd onder 11 team 2

Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen aanwezig.

Sponsor:

Leider

Gerard Vloedbeld

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Do 17.00-18.00

Jeugd onder 11 team 2

Stand Groep 3 08

Nr Team GW P
1 FC Meppel JO11-2 3 9
2 MSC/Amslod JO11-2 3 6
3 SJO WIJC JO11-1G 3 3
4 Alcides JO11-4G 3 0

Stand Groep 3 03

Nr Team GW P
1 Weide De JO11-3G 1 3
2 NOK JO11-1G 1 3
3 Drenthina JO11-2 1 3
4 GSVV JO11-1G 1 3
5 SJO Stellingwerven JO11-2 1 3
6 VVSV '09 JO11-1 1 3
7 Jubbega JO11-3 1 3
8 ACV JO11-4 1 3
9 Aengwirden JO11-1G 1 3
10 Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 1 3
11 SPW JO11-1 1 3
12 Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 1 3
13 SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1G 1 3
14 VCR JO11-1 1 3
15 VVAK JO11-1G 1 3
16 GEO JO11-1 1 3
17 SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 1 3
18 EHS'85 JO11-2 1 3
19 FC Meppel JO11-2 1 3
20 Zuidhorn JO11-3 1 3
21 ACV JO11-3 1 3
22 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1G 1 3
23 ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO11-1 1 3
24 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-2 1 3
25 VEV'67 JO11-2 1 3
26 Wildervank JO11-2 1 3
27 NEC Delfzijl JO11-4 1 3
28 DWP JO11-1 1 3
29 BEW JO11-1G 1 3
30 S.F. Deinum JO11-1G 1 3
31 MOVV JO11-1 1 3
32 SJO 't Hogeland JO11-1 1 3
33 SDS JO11-1 1 3
34 Oosterlittens JO11-1 1 3
35 Bant JO11-1 0 0
36 SC Kootstertille JO11-1 0 0
37 Ternaard JO11-1 0 0
38 SC Berlikum JO11-1 1 0
39 St. Jacob JO11-1 1 0
40 Sleat JO11-1G 1 0
41 Oldeholtpade JO11-1 1 0
42 Fivel De JO11-1G 1 0
43 Hoogezand JO11-3 1 0
44 St Stiens/DTD JO11-3 1 0
45 FC Assen JO11-4 1 0
46 MSC/Amslod JO11-4 1 0
47 SC Genemuiden JO11-3 1 0
48 Gruno JO11-1 1 0
49 Heiligerlee JO11-2G 1 0
50 FC Zuidlaren JO11-2 1 0
51 DVC Appingedam JO11-2 1 0
52 Valthermond JO11-2G 1 0
53 ONR JO11-2 1 0
54 Staphorst JO11-2G 1 0
55 Potetos JO11-2 1 0
56 FC Ter Apel '96 JO11-2 1 0
57 Zevenhuizen JO11-1 1 0
58 FVC JO11-2 1 0
59 Raptim JO11-3 1 0
60 VV Sleen JO11-1 1 0
61 RWF JO11-1 1 0
62 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO11-3 1 0
63 SJO SWB JO11-1 1 0
64 ST Woudsend/De Walde JO11-2 1 0
65 Wildervank JO11-3 1 0
66 d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-3 1 0
67 Winsum JO11-4 1 0
68 ONB JO11-2 1 0
69 Valthermond JO11-3 1 0
70 Lemmer JO11-2G 1 0
71 SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-2G 1 0

Stand Groep 3 01

Nr Team GW P
1 NOK JO11-1G 1 3
2 Drenthina JO11-2 1 3
3 SJO WNBC '09 JO11-1G 1 3
4 Oosterlittens JO11-1 1 3
5 VCR JO11-1 1 3
6 VEV'67 JO11-2 1 3
7 FC Meppel JO11-2 1 3
8 Zuidhorn JO11-3 1 3
9 NEC Delfzijl JO11-4 1 3
10 SPW JO11-1 1 3
11 Zwartemeerse Boys JO11-1 1 3
12 Bant JO11-1 1 3
13 ACV JO11-4 0 0
14 Aengwirden JO11-1G 0 0
15 BEW JO11-1G 0 0
16 GEO JO11-1 0 0
17 ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt JO11-1 0 0
18 Fc. Grootegast JO11-1 0 0
19 Jubbega JO11-3 0 0
20 MOVV JO11-1 0 0
21 SJO Stellingwerven JO11-2 0 0
22 SJO ZVC'14 JO11-1 0 0
23 Ternaard JO11-1 0 0
24 Wildervank JO11-2 0 0
25 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-2 1 0
26 ACV JO11-3 1 0
27 EHS'85 JO11-2 1 0
28 SJO 't Hogeland JO11-1 1 0
29 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1G 1 0
30 GSVV JO11-1G 1 0
31 S.F. Deinum JO11-1G 1 0
32 VVSV '09 JO11-1 1 0
33 SDS JO11-1 1 0
34 VVAK JO11-1G 1 0
35 Weide De JO11-3G 1 0
36 DWP JO11-1 1 0

Sponsor:

Leider

Gerard Vloedbeld

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Do 17.00-18.00