Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noordscheschut JO13-1 | 7 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 19 | 36 | 13 | 23 |
2 | Hoogeveen JO13-1 | 7 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 16 | 44 | 16 | 28 |
3 | Alcides JO13-1JM | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 16 | 14 | 2 |
4 | SJO JVZ JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 21 | 21 | 0 |
5 | Staphorst JO13-1 | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 17 | 18 | -1 |
6 | Ruinerwold JO13-1 | 7 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 32 | 36 | -4 |
7 | DESZ JO13-1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 15 | 26 | -11 |
8 | FC Meppel JO13-2 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 0 | 16 | 53 | -37 |
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SJO HUC'21 JO13-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 27 | 5 | 22 |
2 | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO13-1JM | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 20 | 17 | 3 |
3 | Pesse JO13-1JM | 7 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 12 | 18 | 14 | 4 |
4 | FC Oldemarkt JO13-1JM | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 4 | 7 |
5 | Olympia'28 JO13-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
6 | FC Meppel JO13-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 11 | 23 | -12 |
7 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 9 | -5 |
8 | ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 11 | 21 | -10 |
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ACV JO13-2 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 23 | 8 | 15 |
2 | Pesse JO13-1JM | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 27 | 7 | 20 |
3 | Trinitas JO13-1JM | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 13 | 5 | 8 |
4 | Beilen JO13-1JM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 24 | 5 | 19 |
5 | ST SVN'69/Oranje Zwart JO13-1JM | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 10 | 15 | -5 |
6 | Olympia'28 JO13-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 13 | 4 |
7 | SJO HH'97 JO13-2JM | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 16 | 15 | 1 |
8 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 17 | 24 | -7 |
9 | FC Meppel JO13-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 10 | 21 | -11 |
10 | LTC JO13-3 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 9 | 32 | -23 |
11 | SC Genemuiden JO13-4JM | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 29 | -21 |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijdtype | Thuis | Uit | Accommodatie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 mrt. | 10:00 | regulier | LTC JO13-3 | Dwingeloo JO13-1JM | Sportpark De Hoogte Assen |
06 apr. | 09:00 | regulier | Beilen JO13-1JM | SJO HH'97 JO13-2JM | Sportpark Noordwest |
06 apr. | 09:00 | regulier | SC Genemuiden JO13-4JM | FC Meppel JO13-2 | Sportpark de Wetering |
06 apr. | 10:30 | regulier | LTC JO13-3 | Trinitas JO13-1JM | Sportpark De Hoogte Assen |
06 apr. | 10:45 | regulier | Olympia'28 JO13-2 | Pesse JO13-1JM | Sportpark 't Hoenbroeck |