Jeugd onder 13 team 3

Nog geen teamfoto beschikbaar (2017-2018)

Sponsor:

Trainer

Jacob Ruiter

Leider

Jan Roze
Marco Soer

Training

Ma 18.00-19.00
Wo 18.00-19.00

Jeugd onder 13 team 3

Sponsor:

Trainer

Jacob Ruiter

Leider

Jan Roze
Marco Soer

Training

Ma 18.00-19.00
Wo 18.00-19.00

Jeugd onder 13 team 3

Stand 3e klasse 06

Nr Team GW P
1 Urk JO13-9 10 27
2 Uffelte JO13-1 9 22
3 FC Oldemarkt JO13-2 10 22
4 vv Steenwijk JO13-2 9 18
5 Meppel FC JO13-3G 9 16
6 d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-5 9 10
7 MSC/Amslod JO13-4G 9 10
8 Ruinerwold JO13-2 9 10
9 Dwingeloo JO13-2 9 6
10 Urk JO13-8 10 5
11 ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-3G 9 1

Stand 3e klasse 05

Nr Team GW P
1 VHK JO13-1 6 15
2 SJO OFW JO13-1G 6 15
3 Meppel FC JO13-3G 4 12
4 SVN'69 JO13-2 6 12
5 Oldeholtpade JO13-2 6 9
6 Flevo Boys JO13-4 6 9
7 BEW JO13-1G 6 9
8 Staphorst JO13-3G 6 9
9 d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-5 7 9
10 vv Steenwijk JO13-2 6 6
11 ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-2 6 1
12 MSC/Amslod JO13-4G 7 1

Sponsor:

Trainer

Jacob Ruiter

Leider

Jan Roze
Marco Soer

Training

Ma 18.00-19.00
Wo 18.00-19.00

Jeugd onder 13 team 3

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
24 apr 19:00 regulier Flevo Boys JO13-4 vv Steenwijk JO13-2
25 apr 19:00 regulier Meppel FC JO13-3G SVN'69 JO13-2
28 apr 09:00 regulier MSC/Amslod JO13-4G vv Steenwijk JO13-2
28 apr 09:00 regulier SVN'69 JO13-2 Flevo Boys JO13-4
28 apr 11:00 regulier Meppel FC JO13-3G d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-5
28 apr 11:00 regulier SJO OFW JO13-1G BEW JO13-1G
05 mei 09:00 regulier Staphorst JO13-3G MSC/Amslod JO13-4G
05 mei 11:30 regulier Meppel FC JO13-3G Oldeholtpade JO13-2
05 mei 12:00 regulier vv Steenwijk JO13-2 ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-2

Sponsor:

Trainer

Jacob Ruiter

Leider

Jan Roze
Marco Soer

Training

Ma 18.00-19.00
Wo 18.00-19.00

Jeugd onder 13 team 3

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
21 apr Staphorst JO13-3G Flevo Boys JO13-4 2 - 0
21 apr d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-5 BEW JO13-1G 3 - 5
21 apr VHK JO13-1 Oldeholtpade JO13-2 5 - 3
21 apr SJO OFW JO13-1G vv Steenwijk JO13-2 6 - 1
21 apr MSC/Amslod JO13-4G ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-2 1 - 1
19 apr MSC/Amslod JO13-4G SVN'69 JO13-2 1 - 4
14 apr BEW JO13-1G Meppel FC JO13-3G 2 - 3
14 apr VHK JO13-1 MSC/Amslod JO13-4G 11 - 0
14 apr SJO OFW JO13-1G d' Olde Veste'54 JO13-5 8 - 4
14 apr Flevo Boys JO13-4 Oldeholtpade JO13-2 8 - 2
14 apr ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-2 Staphorst JO13-3G 3 - 6
14 apr vv Steenwijk JO13-2 SVN'69 JO13-2 1 - 3
13 apr DVC'59 JO13-1 HZVV JO13-4 4 - 3
12 apr Gruno JO13-1 Actief JO13-4 1 - 0
12 apr Oldeboorn JO13-1 Lemmer vv JO13-1 1 - 3
12 apr SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO13-1G Drogeham JO13-1 1 - 3
12 apr Westerwolde JO13-1 Onstwedder Boys JO13-1G 1 - 1
12 apr Meppel FC JO13-3G Noordscheschut JO13-2 1 - 1
12 apr SJO Pekela 2000 JO13-1G Gorecht JO13-3 3 - 2
12 apr SWZ Boso Sneek JO13-3 SC Joure JO13-4 0 - 6
12 apr SJO Feanstars JO13-2 Blue Boys JO13-1 0 - 4
12 apr Urk JO13-9 Giethoorn JO13-1 0 - 2
12 apr SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO13-3 Nieuw Roden JO13-1 0 - 1
12 apr LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-7 Leovardia JO13-5 1 - 3
12 apr Marum JO13-2 Stadskanaal JO13-3 4 - 1
12 apr SSS'68 JO13-1G Rijperkerk JO13-1 2 - 5
12 apr Buitenpost JO13-4 Dokkum JO13-1G 0 - 2
12 apr SJO WTTC JO13-2G FC Oldemarkt JO13-2 4 - 2
11 apr SJO JVZ JO13-3 Urk JO13-5 0 - 2
11 apr DZOH JO13-4 SJO SWB JO13-1G 3 - 4
11 apr Niekerk JO13-1 NEC Delfzijl JO13-4 3 - 1

Sponsor:

Trainer

Jacob Ruiter

Leider

Jan Roze
Marco Soer

Training

Ma 18.00-19.00
Wo 18.00-19.00

Jeugd onder 13 team 3

Stand Groep 3 16

Nr Team GW P
1 FC Oldemarkt JO13-2 3 7
2 Meppel FC JO13-3G 2 4
3 ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord JO13-2 3 3
4 vv Steenwijk JO13-2 2 0

Stand Groep 3 01

Nr Team GW P
1 Noordscheschut JO13-2 1 3
2 HZVV JO13-4 1 3
3 Leovardia JO13-5 1 3
4 Lemmer vv JO13-1 1 3
5 Urk JO13-5 1 3
6 Urk JO13-9 1 3
7 SC Joure JO13-4 1 3
8 NEC Delfzijl JO13-4 1 3
9 SJO SWB JO13-1G 1 3
10 SJO WTTC JO13-2G 1 3
11 Oldeboorn JO13-1 1 3
12 Buitenpost JO13-4 1 3
13 Gruno JO13-1 1 3
14 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO13-3 1 3
15 Dokkum JO13-1G 1 3
16 Drogeham JO13-1 1 3
17 DZOH JO13-4 1 3
18 SJO Feanstars JO13-2 1 3
19 DVC'59 JO13-1 1 3
20 Marum JO13-2 1 3
21 Niekerk JO13-1 1 3
22 SJO Pekela 2000 JO13-1G 1 3
23 SSS'68 JO13-1G 1 3
24 SWZ Boso Sneek JO13-3 1 3
25 Eext JO13-1 1 3
26 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO13-1G 1 3
27 SJO JVZ JO13-3 1 3
28 Middelstum JO13-1 1 3
29 Nieuw Roden JO13-1 1 3
30 Rijperkerk JO13-1 1 3
31 Stadskanaal JO13-3 1 3
32 Gorecht JO13-3 1 3
33 Westerwolde JO13-1 1 3
34 Blue Boys JO13-1 1 3
35 Onstwedder Boys JO13-1G 1 3
36 LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-7 1 3
37 Actief JO13-4 1 3
38 FC Oldemarkt JO13-2 1 3
39 Giethoorn JO13-1 0 0
40 Meppel FC JO13-3G 0 0
41 FVC JO13-4 1 0
42 De Heracliden JO13-2 1 0
43 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-3 1 0
44 Friese Boys JO13-1 1 0
45 vv Zeester JO13-1 1 0
46 FC Zuidlaren JO13-4 1 0
47 Ternaard JO13-1 1 0
48 Lycurgus JO13-3G 1 0
49 Zuidlaarderveen JO13-1 1 0
50 Bakkeveen JO13-1 1 0
51 HS'88 JO13-3 1 0
52 Balk JO13-3 1 0
53 St. Jacob JO13-1 1 0
54 LTC JO13-2 1 0
55 Onstwedder Boys JO13-2G 1 0
56 VVSV '09 JO13-1 1 0
57 Dwingeloo JO13-2 1 0
58 Wijster JO13-1 1 0
59 Zevenhuizen JO13-1 1 0
60 Drachtster Boys JO13-5 1 0
61 Be Quick D JO13-3 1 0
62 SVBO JO13-2 1 0
63 VVT JO13-1 1 0
64 Wykels Hallum JO13-1 1 0
65 Tiendeveen JO13-1G 1 0
66 HZVV JO13-5 1 0
67 SC Joure JO13-5 1 0
68 SJO WTTC JO13-1 1 0
69 Heiligerlee JO13-2 1 0
70 Roden JO13-6 1 0
71 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-4 1 0
72 Actief JO13-5 1 0
73 Balk JO13-2 1 0
74 SC Emmeloord JO13-4 1 0
75 Flevo Boys JO13-5 1 0
76 Blauw Wit '34 JO13-6 1 0
77 FC Klazienaveen JO13-4 1 0
78 SJO NWVV/Titan JO13-2 1 0

Stand Groep 3 01

Nr Team GW P
1 SC Joure JO13-4 1 3
2 Blue Boys JO13-1 1 3
3 Rijperkerk JO13-1 1 3
4 Marum JO13-2 1 3
5 SJO WTTC JO13-2G 1 3
6 Drogeham JO13-1 1 3
7 Lemmer vv JO13-1 1 3
8 Leovardia JO13-5 1 3
9 Niekerk JO13-1 1 3
10 Dokkum JO13-1G 1 3
11 Giethoorn JO13-1 1 3
12 Urk JO13-5 1 3
13 DVC'59 JO13-1 1 3
14 SJO SWB JO13-1G 1 3
15 SJO Pekela 2000 JO13-1G 1 3
16 Gruno JO13-1 1 3
17 Nieuw Roden JO13-1 1 3
18 Noordscheschut JO13-2 1 3
19 Onstwedder Boys JO13-1G 1 3
20 Eext JO13-1 0 0
21 Middelstum JO13-1 0 0
22 Meppel FC JO13-3G 1 0
23 Westerwolde JO13-1 1 0
24 DZOH JO13-4 1 0
25 HZVV JO13-4 1 0
26 Gorecht JO13-3 1 0
27 Actief JO13-4 1 0
28 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO13-3 1 0
29 FC Oldemarkt JO13-2 1 0
30 LAC Frisia 1883 JO13-7 1 0
31 NEC Delfzijl JO13-4 1 0
32 Oldeboorn JO13-1 1 0
33 SJO Boerakker/SVMH JO13-1G 1 0
34 Buitenpost JO13-4 1 0
35 SJO JVZ JO13-3 1 0
36 Urk JO13-9 1 0
37 SSS'68 JO13-1G 1 0
38 Stadskanaal JO13-3 1 0
39 SJO Feanstars JO13-2 1 0
40 SWZ Boso Sneek JO13-3 1 0

Sponsor:

Trainer

Jacob Ruiter

Leider

Jan Roze
Marco Soer

Training

Ma 18.00-19.00
Wo 18.00-19.00