Jeugd onder 10 team 1

Selectie 2018 - 2019

Sponsor:

Trainer

Ruben Sijbom

Leider

Gemma Berlijn

Jeugd onder 10 team 1

Wedstrijdverslagen

Geen wedstrijdverslagen aanwezig.

Sponsor:

Trainer

Ruben Sijbom

Leider

Gemma Berlijn

Jeugd onder 10 team 1

Stand Hoofdklasse 02

Nr Team GW P

Sponsor:

Trainer

Ruben Sijbom

Leider

Gemma Berlijn

Jeugd onder 10 team 1

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
27 okt 08:45 regulier d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-1 FC Meppel JO10-1
27 okt 09:00 regulier SC Joure JO10-1 Flevo Boys JO10-1
27 okt 12:30 regulier V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1 CVVO JO10-1G
03 nov 08:45 regulier Flevo Boys JO10-1 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1
03 nov 10:30 regulier FC Meppel JO10-1 SC Joure JO10-1
03 nov 11:30 regulier CVVO JO10-1G d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-1

Sponsor:

Trainer

Ruben Sijbom

Leider

Gemma Berlijn

Jeugd onder 10 team 1

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
20 okt Jubbega JO10-1 FC Wolvega JO10-1 2 - 9
20 okt SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO10-1 VEV'67 JO10-1 9 - 4
20 okt FC Assen JO10-1 LEO (Loon) JO10-1 12 - 4
20 okt NEC Delfzijl JO10-1 vv Winsum JO10-1 2 - 6
20 okt SGO JO10-1 HFC '15 JO10-1 1 - 10
20 okt SC Bolsward JO10-2 SC Franeker JO10-2 7 - 4
20 okt Delfstrahuizen JO10-1 SC Bolsward JO10-1 0 - 12
20 okt De Weide JO10-2 Emmen JO10-1 1 - 9
20 okt Gorredijk JO10-1 FC Meppel JO10-1 5 - 2
20 okt Hoogeveen JO10-1 SJO Dalen/DSC JO10-1 10 - 6
18 okt V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1 LSC 1890 JO10-1 6 - 2

Sponsor:

Trainer

Ruben Sijbom

Leider

Gemma Berlijn

Jeugd onder 10 team 1

Stand Groep 1 04

Nr Team GW P
1 FC Meppel JO10-1 3 6
2 Staphorst JO10-1 3 6
3 Alcides JO10-1 3 6
4 d' Olde Veste'54 JO10-1 3 0

Stand Groep 1 01

Nr Team GW P
1 SC Bolsward JO10-1 1 3
2 HFC '15 JO10-1 1 3
3 FC Assen JO10-1 1 3
4 Emmen JO10-1 1 3
5 FC Wolvega JO10-1 1 3
6 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO10-1 1 3
7 Hoogeveen JO10-1 1 3
8 V.V. Heerenveen JO10-1 1 3
9 vv Winsum JO10-1 1 3
10 SC Bolsward JO10-2 1 3
11 Gorredijk JO10-1 1 3
12 Be Quick 1887 JO10-1 0 0
13 LAC Frisia 1883 JO10-1 0 0
14 Leovardia JO10-1 0 0
15 SJO Broekster Walden JO10-1 0 0
16 SJO Feanstars JO10-1 0 0
17 sjo JO10-1 0 0
18 SC Franeker JO10-2 1 0
19 FC Meppel JO10-1 1 0
20 SJO Dalen/DSC JO10-1 1 0
21 LSC 1890 JO10-1 1 0
22 NEC Delfzijl JO10-1 1 0
23 VEV'67 JO10-1 1 0
24 Jubbega JO10-1 1 0
25 LEO (Loon) JO10-1 1 0
26 De Weide JO10-2 1 0
27 SGO JO10-1 1 0
28 Delfstrahuizen JO10-1 1 0

Sponsor:

Trainer

Ruben Sijbom

Leider

Gemma Berlijn