Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VKW JO17-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
2 | ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO17-1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 24 | 11 | 13 |
3 | FC Meppel JO17-1 | 6 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 12 | 21 | 12 | 9 |
4 | SJO FC Coevorden JO17-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
5 | SJO Triville JO17-1JM | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 8 | 17 | -9 |
6 | Beilen JO17-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 17 | -6 |
7 | Noordscheschut JO17-1JM | 6 | 0 | 0 | 6 | 0 | 7 | 27 | -20 |
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | VKW JO17-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 20 | 8 | 12 |
2 | FC Meppel JO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 12 | 5 | 7 |
3 | SJO Triville JO17-1JM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 11 | 7 | 4 |
4 | Beilen JO17-1 | 5 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 6 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
5 | ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO17-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 8 | 11 | -3 |
6 | DESZ JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 9 | 13 | -4 |
7 | Elim JO17-1 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 13 | -10 |
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO17-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 16 | 2 | 14 |
2 | SJO FC Coevorden JO17-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 17 | 6 | 11 |
3 | Twedo JO17-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 15 | 9 | 6 |
4 | FC Meppel JO17-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
5 | Borger JO17-1 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 6 | 7 | 11 | -4 |
6 | Onstwedder Boys JO17-1JM | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 5 | 0 |
7 | De Weide JO17-2JM | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 9 | -2 |
8 | Musselkanaal JO17-1 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 5 | -3 |
9 | SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-1JM | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 6 | -4 |
10 | Beilen JO17-1 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 |
11 | SJO Triville JO17-1JM | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 10 | -6 |
12 | CEC JO17-1 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 12 | -10 |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijdtype | Thuis | Uit | Accommodatie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 mrt. | 09:00 | regulier | Onstwedder Boys JO17-1JM | SJO Triville JO17-1JM | Sportpark De Boskamp |
23 mrt. | 10:00 | regulier | FC Meppel JO17-1 | SJO Dalen/DSC JO17-1JM | Sportpark Ezinge |
23 mrt. | 10:30 | regulier | ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen JO17-1 | Twedo JO17-1 | Sportpark Bentinckspark |
23 mrt. | 10:30 | regulier | Musselkanaal JO17-1 | CEC JO17-1 | Sportpark Musselkanaal |
23 mrt. | 10:30 | regulier | De Weide JO17-2JM | SJO FC Coevorden JO17-1 | Sportpark Schutlanden |
23 mrt. | 14:30 | regulier | Beilen JO17-1 | Borger JO17-1 | Sportpark Noordwest |
30 mrt. | 09:00 | regulier | Borger JO17-1 | Onstwedder Boys JO17-1JM | Sportpark De Drift |
30 mrt. | 10:30 | regulier | SJO Triville JO17-1JM | CEC JO17-1 | Sportpark De Wijk |
30 mrt. | 12:45 | regulier | Beilen JO17-1 | De Weide JO17-2JM | Sportpark Noordwest |
30 mrt. | 14:30 | regulier | SJO FC Coevorden JO17-1 | Musselkanaal JO17-1 | Sportpark de Pampert |