Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | SC Genemuiden JO17-2 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 33 | 7 | 26 |
2 | De Weide JO17-2JM | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 29 | 15 | 14 |
3 | HZVV JO17-2 | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 19 | 12 | 7 |
4 | FC Meppel JO17-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 13 | 23 | -10 |
5 | Alcides JO17-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 8 | 23 | -15 |
6 | ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO17-1 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 15 | 23 | -8 |
7 | Rouveen SC JO17-1JM | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 10 | 24 | -14 |
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | De Weide JO17-2JM | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 28 | 11 | 17 |
2 | Noordscheschut JO17-1JM | 4 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 9 | 14 | 9 | 5 |
3 | HZVV JO17-2 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 8 | 26 | 11 | 15 |
4 | FC Meppel JO17-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 20 | 16 | 4 |
5 | ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO17-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 18 | 28 | -10 |
6 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 4 | 1 |
7 | M.S.C. JO17-1 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 12 | 18 | -6 |
8 | Alcides JO17-2 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 4 | 30 | -26 |
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO17-1 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 12 | 22 | 6 | 16 |
2 | Elim JO17-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 22 | 9 | 13 |
3 | ACV JO17-2 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 7 | 11 | 5 | 6 |
4 | M.S.C. JO17-1 | 4 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 7 | 10 | 7 | 3 |
5 | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 8 | 3 | 5 |
6 | Noordscheschut JO17-1JM | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 7 | 0 |
7 | ST Pesse/Wijster JO17-1 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 10 | 9 | 1 |
8 | ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO17-1 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
9 | Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1 | 4 | 13 | -9 |
10 | HZVV JO17-2 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | -2 |
11 | FC Meppel JO17-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 19 | -15 |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijdtype | Thuis | Uit | Accommodatie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 mrt. | 10:00 | regulier | Noordscheschut JO17-1JM | ACV JO17-2 | Sportpark De Meulewieke |
23 mrt. | 10:00 | regulier | ST Ruinerwold/Ruinen JO17-1 | Elim JO17-1 | Sportpark Ruinerwold |
23 mrt. | 10:15 | regulier | Heerenveense Boys JO17-2 | M.S.C. JO17-1 | Sportpark De Akkers |
23 mrt. | 11:45 | regulier | FC Meppel JO17-2 | HZVV JO17-2 | Sportpark Ezinge |
23 mrt. | 14:30 | regulier | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | v.v. Diever-Wapse JO17-1 | Sportpark Hulsebosch |
30 mrt. | 10:30 | regulier | Noordscheschut JO17-1JM | Dwingeloo JO17-1 | Sportpark De Meulewieke |
30 mrt. | 12:30 | regulier | HZVV JO17-2 | ST Pesse/Wijster JO17-1 | Sportpark Bentinckspark |