Jeugd onder 13 team 1

Selectie 2018-2019

Sponsor:

Trainer

Niels Bisschop

Leider

Theo Veenstra

Training

Di 18.00-19.00
Do 18.00-19.00

Jeugd onder 13 team 1

Sponsor:

Trainer

Niels Bisschop

Leider

Theo Veenstra

Training

Di 18.00-19.00
Do 18.00-19.00

Jeugd onder 13 team 1

Stand Hoofdklasse R

Nr Team GW P
1 FC Assen JO13-1 18 43
2 Achilles 1894 JO13-1 18 42
3 Gieten JO13-1 18 39
4 De Weide JO13-1 16 31
5 Raptim JO13-1 17 26
6 FC Klazienaveen JO13-1 17 22
7 Urk JO13-2 18 22
8 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-1 17 18
9 MSC/Amslod JO13-1 17 16
10 Staphorst JO13-1 18 16
11 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO13-1 18 15
12 FC Meppel JO13-1 18 7

Sponsor:

Trainer

Niels Bisschop

Leider

Theo Veenstra

Training

Di 18.00-19.00
Do 18.00-19.00

Jeugd onder 13 team 1

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
24 apr 19:00 regulier Raptim JO13-1 Achilles 1894 JO13-1
25 apr 19:00 regulier SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-1 FC Klazienaveen JO13-1
04 mei 10:15 regulier De Weide JO13-1 FC Meppel JO13-1
04 mei 10:45 regulier FC Assen JO13-1 Staphorst JO13-1
04 mei 11:30 regulier FC Klazienaveen JO13-1 MSC/Amslod JO13-1
04 mei 11:30 regulier ST Germanicus/CSVC JO13-1 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-1
04 mei 15:00 regulier Gieten JO13-1 Urk JO13-2

Sponsor:

Trainer

Niels Bisschop

Leider

Theo Veenstra

Training

Di 18.00-19.00
Do 18.00-19.00

Jeugd onder 13 team 1

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
13 apr FC Meppel JO13-1 FC Klazienaveen JO13-1 3 - 2
13 apr Staphorst JO13-1 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO13-1 1 - 1
13 apr Urk JO13-2 SJO J.V. Oostenburg JO13-1 3 - 1
13 apr MSC/Amslod JO13-1 De Weide JO13-1
13 apr Raptim JO13-1 Gieten JO13-1 0 - 5
12 apr Achilles 1894 JO13-1 FC Assen JO13-1 1 - 0

Sponsor:

Trainer

Niels Bisschop

Leider

Theo Veenstra

Training

Di 18.00-19.00
Do 18.00-19.00

Jeugd onder 13 team 1

Stand Groep 1 06

Nr Team GW P
1 Flevo Boys JO13-1 3 7
2 SC Genemuiden JO13-1 3 7
3 FC Meppel JO13-1 3 3
4 MSC/Amslod JO13-1 3 0

Sponsor:

Trainer

Niels Bisschop

Leider

Theo Veenstra

Training

Di 18.00-19.00
Do 18.00-19.00