Jeugd onder 11 team 1

Selectie 2017 - 2018

Bovenste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Middelste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Onderste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Sponsor:

Trainer

Dirk Jan van der Meulen

Leider

Abe Wolting

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Wo 17.00-18.00

Jeugd onder 11 team 1

Jeugd onder 11 team 1

Stand 1e klasse 02

Nr Team GW P
1 DZOH JO11-1 10 27
2 SJO JVZ JO11-1 10 27
3 HZVV JO11-1 11 24
4 MSC/Amslod JO11-1 9 21
5 Meppel FC JO11-1G 10 19
6 De Weide JO11-1 11 18
7 Ruinerwold JO11-1 11 18
8 Emmen JO11-2 11 10
9 Hoogeveen JO11-1 10 9
10 Staphorst JO11-1 10 9
11 SC Rouveen JO11-1 11 3
12 Noordscheschut JO11-1 10 0

Stand 1e klasse 07

Nr Team GW P
1 De Weide JO11-1 6 16
2 VENO JO11-1 7 16
3 d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 7 15
4 Staphorst JO11-1 8 14
5 Meppel FC JO11-1G 6 13
6 Blesse De JO11-1G 7 8
7 MSC/Amslod JO11-1 6 7
8 Ruinerwold JO11-1 6 6
9 d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 6 6
10 Alcides JO11-1 6 5
11 SJO WIJC JO11-1 6 4
12 Pesse JO11-1 7 1

Sponsor:

Trainer

Dirk Jan van der Meulen

Leider

Abe Wolting

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Wo 17.00-18.00

Jeugd onder 11 team 1

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
23 apr 19:00 regulier Blesse De JO11-1G Pesse JO11-1
25 apr 18:30 regulier Meppel FC JO11-1G MSC/Amslod JO11-1
28 apr 09:30 regulier SJO WIJC JO11-1 VENO JO11-1
28 apr 10:00 regulier Alcides JO11-1 Pesse JO11-1
28 apr 10:30 regulier Meppel FC JO11-1G d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2
05 mei 10:00 regulier d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 Ruinerwold JO11-1

Sponsor:

Trainer

Dirk Jan van der Meulen

Leider

Abe Wolting

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Wo 17.00-18.00

Jeugd onder 11 team 1

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
21 apr Alcides JO11-1 Staphorst JO11-1 2 - 2
21 apr d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 VENO JO11-1 0 - 6
21 apr Meppel FC JO11-1G d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 5 - 2
21 apr Ruinerwold JO11-1 MSC/Amslod JO11-1 1 - 3
21 apr SJO WIJC JO11-1 Pesse JO11-1 4 - 3
21 apr De Weide JO11-1 Blesse De JO11-1G 6 - 2
17 apr MSC/Amslod JO11-1 Staphorst JO11-1 1 - 2
14 apr Staphorst JO11-1 De Weide JO11-1 3 - 3
14 apr Ruinerwold JO11-1 Alcides JO11-1 6 - 3
14 apr Blesse De JO11-1G MSC/Amslod JO11-1 1 - 1
14 apr SJO WIJC JO11-1 d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-2 1 - 4
14 apr Pesse JO11-1 d' Olde Veste'54 JO11-1 0 - 7
14 apr VENO JO11-1 Meppel FC JO11-1G 2 - 1
12 apr Staphorst JO11-1 VENO JO11-1 4 - 8

Sponsor:

Trainer

Dirk Jan van der Meulen

Leider

Abe Wolting

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Wo 17.00-18.00

Jeugd onder 11 team 1

Stand Groep 1 05

Nr Team GW P
1 Meppel FC JO11-1G 3 9
2 MSC/Amslod JO11-1 3 6
3 SC Rouveen JO11-1 3 3
4 Staphorst JO11-1 3 0

Stand Groep 1 01

Nr Team GW P
1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-1 1 3
2 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-1 1 3
3 Nijland JO11-1 1 3
4 Drachtster Boys JO11-1 1 3
5 Gorredijk JO11-1 1 3
6 ONS Sneek JO11-1 1 3
7 NEC Delfzijl JO11-1 1 3
8 SC Bolsward JO11-1 1 3
9 Gasselternijveen JO11-1 1 3
10 Stadskanaal JO11-2 1 3
11 HOC JO11-1 1 3
12 HZVV JO11-2 1 3
13 VEV'67 JO11-1 1 3
14 FVC JO11-1 1 3
15 Stadskanaal JO11-1 1 3
16 Tonego JO11-1G 1 3
17 Friese Boys JO11-1 1 3
18 Gorecht JO11-1 1 3
19 NEC Delfzijl JO11-2 1 3
20 ACV JO11-1 1 3
21 VKW JO11-1 1 3
22 SJO Dalen/DSC JO11-1 1 3
23 VEV'67 JO11-2 1 3
24 Achilles 1894 JO11-1 1 3
25 FC Lewenborg JO11-3 1 3
26 Hardegarijp JO11-1 1 3
27 S.C. Stiens JO11-1 1 3
28 Flevo Boys JO11-2 1 3
29 Harkstede JO11-1 1 3
30 SJO JVZ JO11-1 1 3
31 SJO Warga WWS JO11-1 1 3
32 Blesse De JO11-1G 1 3
33 SC Joure JO11-2 1 3
34 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-2 1 3
35 Emmen JO11-1 1 3
36 Grijpskerk JO11-1 1 3
37 FVC JO11-2 1 3
38 Wildervank JO11-2 1 3
39 FC Assen JO11-2 1 3
40 SJO ASVB/Wedde JO11-1 1 3
41 Amicitia VMC JO11-1 0 0
42 Veendam 1894 JO11-1 0 0
43 ACV JO11-4 1 0
44 FC Lewenborg JO11-1 1 0
45 FC Klazienaveen JO11-1 1 0
46 SV Bedum JO11-2 1 0
47 LAC Frisia 1883 JO11-4 1 0
48 Stadskanaal JO11-3 1 0
49 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO11-1 1 0
50 Meppel FC JO11-1G 1 0
51 Noordpool UFC JO11-1 1 0
52 SJO WIJC JO11-1 1 0
53 V.V. Heerenveen JO11-2 1 0
54 ONS Sneek JO11-2 1 0
55 Drogeham JO11-1 1 0
56 HFC '15 JO11-1 1 0
57 Beilen JO11-1 1 0
58 Drenthina JO11-1 1 0
59 Oerterp JO11-1 1 0
60 Annen JO11-1 1 0
61 Be Quick 1887 JO11-3 1 0
62 Be Quick D JO11-1 1 0
63 VIOD JO11-1G 1 0
64 Drachtster Boys JO11-2 1 0
65 Emmen JO11-2 1 0
66 SVM JO11-1 1 0
67 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-1 1 0
68 Helpman JO11-2 1 0
69 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie JO11-3 1 0
70 Hoogeveen JO11-2 1 0
71 Buitenpost JO11-1 1 0
72 VVAK JO11-1G 1 0
73 Woudsend JO11-1 1 0
74 FC Assen JO11-3 1 0
75 Omlandia JO11-1G 1 0
76 GVAV-Rapiditas JO11-2 1 0
77 Workum JO11-1 1 0
78 QVC JO11-1 1 0
79 Leovardia JO11-3 1 0
80 De Wilper Boys JO11-1 1 0
81 Urk JO11-2 1 0
82 SWZ Boso Sneek JO11-2 1 0

Sponsor:

Trainer

Dirk Jan van der Meulen

Leider

Abe Wolting

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Wo 17.00-18.00