Jeugd onder 11 team 1

Selectie 2018 - 2019

Bovenste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Middelste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Onderste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Sponsor:

Trainer

Ramon Bijker
Hugo Bisschop

Leider

Rudolf Dijkman

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Wo 17.00-18.00

Jeugd onder 11 team 1

Jeugd onder 11 team 1

Stand 1e klasse 02

Nr Team GW P
1 SJO JVZ JO11-1 4 12
2 Staphorst JO11-1 3 9
3 DESZ JO11-1 4 9
4 Alcides JO11-1 4 7
5 Noordscheschut JO11-1 3 6
6 Flevo Boys JO11-2 4 6
7 Ruinerwold JO11-1 3 4
8 FC Meppel JO11-1 4 3
9 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1 4 3
10 HZVV JO11-2 3 0
11 SC Emmeloord JO11-1 4 0

Sponsor:

Trainer

Ramon Bijker
Hugo Bisschop

Leider

Rudolf Dijkman

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Wo 17.00-18.00

Jeugd onder 11 team 1

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
27 okt 09:00 regulier SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1 Alcides JO11-1
27 okt 10:00 regulier Noordscheschut JO11-1 Staphorst JO11-1
27 okt 10:30 regulier SC Emmeloord JO11-1 DESZ JO11-1
27 okt 10:30 regulier SJO JVZ JO11-1 HZVV JO11-2
03 nov 09:00 regulier DESZ JO11-1 Noordscheschut JO11-1
03 nov 09:00 regulier Staphorst JO11-1 SJO JVZ JO11-1
03 nov 09:00 regulier HZVV JO11-2 SC Emmeloord JO11-1
03 nov 10:05 regulier Alcides JO11-1 FC Meppel JO11-1
03 nov 11:00 regulier Ruinerwold JO11-1 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1

Sponsor:

Trainer

Ramon Bijker
Hugo Bisschop

Leider

Rudolf Dijkman

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Wo 17.00-18.00

Jeugd onder 11 team 1

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
20 okt Alcides JO11-1 SC Emmeloord JO11-1 7 - 1
13 okt DESZ JO11-1 FC Meppel JO11-1 3 - 2
13 okt HZVV JO11-2 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO11-1 1 - 3
13 okt Staphorst JO11-1 Flevo Boys JO11-2 12 - 2
13 okt Alcides JO11-1 Ruinerwold JO11-1 2 - 2
13 okt SC Emmeloord JO11-1 SJO JVZ JO11-1 2 - 11

Sponsor:

Trainer

Ramon Bijker
Hugo Bisschop

Leider

Rudolf Dijkman

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Wo 17.00-18.00

Jeugd onder 11 team 1

Stand Groep 1 05

Nr Team GW P
1 MSC/Amslod JO11-1 3 7
2 Staphorst JO11-1 3 6
3 DESZ JO11-1 3 3
4 FC Meppel JO11-1 3 1

Sponsor:

Trainer

Ramon Bijker
Hugo Bisschop

Leider

Rudolf Dijkman

Training

Ma 17.00-18.00
Wo 17.00-18.00