ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1

Selectie 2018-2019

Sponsor:

Trainer

Christiaan Akse
Eric Barth

Leider

Cora Keizer

Training

Ma 20.00-21.45
Wo 20.00-21.45

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1

Wedstrijdverslagen

Geen wedstrijdverslagen aanwezig.

Sponsor:

Trainer

Christiaan Akse
Eric Barth

Leider

Cora Keizer

Training

Ma 20.00-21.45
Wo 20.00-21.45

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1

Stand 3e divisie D

Nr Team GW P
1 d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 11 27
2 Quick '20 JO19-1 11 25
3 Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 11 24
4 ATC '65 JO19-1 11 20
5 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 11 18
6 TVC '28 JO19-1 11 17
7 Drachtster Boys JO19-1 11 15
8 LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 11 12
9 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO19-1 11 10
10 ACV JO19-1 11 10
11 Excelsior '31 JO19-1 11 8
12 SC Genemuiden JO19-1 11 1

Sponsor:

Trainer

Christiaan Akse
Eric Barth

Leider

Cora Keizer

Training

Ma 20.00-21.45
Wo 20.00-21.45

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
01 feb. 14:30 regulier Drachtster Boys JO19-1 ATC '65 JO19-1
01 feb. 14:30 regulier Excelsior '31 JO19-1 ACV JO19-1
01 feb. 14:30 regulier SC Genemuiden JO19-1 ST: HSC'21/Buurse JO19-1
01 feb. 14:30 regulier TVC '28 JO19-1 d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1
01 feb. 14:45 regulier LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 Be Quick 1887 JO19-1
01 feb. 15:00 regulier Quick '20 JO19-1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1

Sponsor:

Trainer

Christiaan Akse
Eric Barth

Leider

Cora Keizer

Training

Ma 20.00-21.45
Wo 20.00-21.45

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1

Uitslagen

Geen uitslagen aanwezig.

Sponsor:

Trainer

Christiaan Akse
Eric Barth

Leider

Cora Keizer

Training

Ma 20.00-21.45
Wo 20.00-21.45

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1

Stand Groep 1 01

Nr Team GW P
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 3 9
2 MSC/Amslod JO19-1 3 6
3 De Weide JO19-1 3 3
4 SC Rouveen JO19-1 3 0

Stand Groep 1 01

Nr Team GW P
1 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 1 3
2 ONS Sneek JO19-1 1 3
3 LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 1 3
4 Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 1 3
5 Hoogezand JO19-1 1 3
6 Noordscheschut JO19-1 1 3
7 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 1 3
8 Achilles 1894 JO19-1 1 3
9 HZVV JO19-1 1 3
10 Helpman JO19-1 1 3
11 Buitenpost JO19-1 1 3
12 WVV JO19-1 1 0
13 Drachtster Boys JO19-1 1 0
14 DZOH JO19-1 1 0
15 Flevo Boys JO19-1 1 0
16 ACV JO19-1 1 0
17 SWZ Boso Sneek JO19-1 1 0
18 GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-1 1 0
19 FC Zuidlaren JO19-1 1 0
20 S.C. Stiens JO19-1 1 0
21 Zeerobben JO19-1 1 0
22 Drachten JO19-1 1 0

Stand Groep 1 01 tussenronde

Nr Team GW P
1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 1 3
2 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 1 3
3 Hoogezand JO19-1 1 3
4 Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 0 0
5 Helpman JO19-1 0 0
6 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 0 0
7 Noordscheschut JO19-1 0 0
8 ONS Sneek JO19-1 0 0
9 Buitenpost JO19-1 1 0
10 Achilles 1894 JO19-1 1 0
11 HZVV JO19-1 1 0

Stand Groep 1 01

Nr Team GW P
1 Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 0 0
2 LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 0 0
3 Helpman JO19-1 0 0
4 Hoogezand JO19-1 0 0
5 Leeuwarder Zwaluwen JO19-1 0 0
6 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 0 0
7 Noordscheschut JO19-1 0 0
8 ONS Sneek JO19-1 0 0

Sponsor:

Trainer

Christiaan Akse
Eric Barth

Leider

Cora Keizer

Training

Ma 20.00-21.45
Wo 20.00-21.45