ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1

Selectie 2018-2019

Trainer

Renee Heskamp
Aida Scholing

Leider

Willemijn Barth

Training

Ma (alcides)
Wo (alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1

Wedstrijdverslagen

Geen wedstrijdverslagen aanwezig.

Trainer

Renee Heskamp
Aida Scholing

Leider

Willemijn Barth

Training

Ma (alcides)
Wo (alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1

Stand 1e klasse 02

Nr Team GW P
1 FC Assen MO13-1 9 27
2 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1 9 21
3 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen MO13-1 10 15
4 HZVV MO13-1 10 10
5 De Weide MO13-1 8 7
6 SJO JVZ MO13-1 10 3

Trainer

Renee Heskamp
Aida Scholing

Leider

Willemijn Barth

Training

Ma (alcides)
Wo (alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
19 dec 19:00 regulier FC Assen MO13-1 De Weide MO13-1
Trainer

Renee Heskamp
Aida Scholing

Leider

Willemijn Barth

Training

Ma (alcides)
Wo (alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
15 dec SJO JVZ MO13-1 De Weide MO13-1 0 - 5
15 dec FC Assen MO13-1 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen MO13-1 6 - 1
12 dec De Weide MO13-1 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen MO13-1 3 - 5
8 dec ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1 De Weide MO13-1 2 - 0
8 dec FC Assen MO13-1 SJO JVZ MO13-1 17 - 0
Trainer

Renee Heskamp
Aida Scholing

Leider

Willemijn Barth

Training

Ma (alcides)
Wo (alcides)

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1

Stand Groep 1 17

Nr Team GW P
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1 2 6
2 Ruinerwold MO13-1 2 0

Stand Groep 1 01

Nr Team GW P
1 FC Assen MO13-1 1 3
2 Friese Boys MO13-1 1 3
3 MKV'29 MO13-1 1 3
4 FC Klazienaveen MO13-1 1 3
5 Nieuw Buinen MO13-1 1 3
6 Staphorst MO13-1 1 3
7 Anjum MO13-1 1 3
8 Gorecht MO13-1 1 3
9 SVO Sneek MO13-1 1 3
10 SVO BDE MO13-1 1 3
11 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO13-1 1 3
12 Lemmer vv MO13-1 1 3
13 ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO13-1 1 3
14 V.V. Heerenveen MO13-1 1 3
15 WVV MO13-1 1 3
16 fc Harlingen MO13-1 1 3
17 HFC '15 MO13-1 1 3
18 Drachtster Boys MO13-1 0 0
19 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO13-1 0 0
20 SV Bedum MO13-1 1 0
21 Geel Wit MO13-1 1 0
22 De Wilper Boys MO13-1 1 0
23 VENO MO13-1 1 0
24 Heerenveense Boys MO13-2 1 0
25 LSC 1890 MO13-1 1 0
26 ST Hoogeveen/Tiendeveen MO13-1 1 0
27 Urk MO13-1 1 0
28 SJO JVZ MO13-1 1 0
29 SJO Bergum BCV Combinatie MO13-2 1 0
30 SC Franeker MO13-1 1 0
31 Marum MO13-1 1 0
32 FC Assen MO13-2 1 0
33 SVO BDE MO13-2 1 0
34 Be Quick D MO13-1 1 0
35 ASC MO13-1 1 0
36 VEV'67 MO13-1 1 0

Trainer

Renee Heskamp
Aida Scholing

Leider

Willemijn Barth

Training

Ma (alcides)
Wo (alcides)