ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3

Selectie 2018-2019

Sponsor:

Trainer

Willem Spraakman

Leider

Enith Kneefel
Kenneth Kneefel

Training

Bij Alcides

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3

Wedstrijdverslagen

Geen wedstrijdverslagen aanwezig.

Sponsor:

Trainer

Willem Spraakman

Leider

Enith Kneefel
Kenneth Kneefel

Training

Bij Alcides

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3

Stand 3e klasse 02

Nr Team GW P
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3 9 24
2 BEW JO19-1 9 21
3 HZVV JO19-4 8 16
4 Havelte JO19-1 8 15
5 SC Joure JO19-2 8 15
6 SC Emmeloord JO19-2 7 9
7 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-4 8 9
8 HZVV JO19-3 9 9
9 HHCombi JO19-1G 9 7
10 Flevo Boys JO19-3 9 0

Sponsor:

Trainer

Willem Spraakman

Leider

Enith Kneefel
Kenneth Kneefel

Training

Bij Alcides

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3

Programma

Geen programma-onderdelen aanwezig.

Sponsor:

Trainer

Willem Spraakman

Leider

Enith Kneefel
Kenneth Kneefel

Training

Bij Alcides

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
15 dec HZVV JO19-4 HZVV JO19-3 9 - 6
8 dec Havelte JO19-1 HZVV JO19-3 6 - 0
8 dec HHCombi JO19-1G ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3 0 - 13

Sponsor:

Trainer

Willem Spraakman

Leider

Enith Kneefel
Kenneth Kneefel

Training

Bij Alcides

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3

Stand Groep 3 06

Nr Team GW P
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3 1 3
2 Langezwaag JO19-1 1 0

Stand Groep 2 01

Nr Team GW P
1 ST Eastermar/Suameer JO19-1 1 3
2 SVBO JO19-2 1 3
3 Harkema Opeinde JO19-1 1 3
4 Black Boys JO19-1 1 3
5 SJO JVZ JO19-2 1 3
6 SJO 't Hogeland JO19-1 1 3
7 VV Opende JO19-1 1 3
8 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3 1 3
9 Nagele JO19-1 1 3
10 Drachtster Boys JO19-2 1 3
11 FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 1 3
12 ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1 1 3
13 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-5 1 3
14 Valthermond JO19-2 1 3
15 FC Assen JO19-2 1 3
16 SJO Pekela 2000 JO19-1 1 3
17 Oudehaske JO19-1 1 3
18 ZNC JO19-1 1 3
19 SJO NKvvProtos JO19-1Gd 1 3
20 Fit Boys JO19-1 0 0
21 QVC JO19-1 0 0
22 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO19-2 0 0
23 MOVV JO19-1 1 0
24 d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-4 1 0
25 Be Quick 1887 JO19-5 1 0
26 VV Sleen JO19-1 1 0
27 DZOH JO19-3 1 0
28 d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-5 1 0
29 SJO Feanstars JO19-2 1 0
30 Bakkeveen JO19-1 1 0
31 Noordwolde JO19-1 1 0
32 Giethoorn JO19-1 1 0
33 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg JO19-1 1 0
34 Anjum JO19-1 1 0
35 Haren JO19-1 1 0
36 Balk JO19-2 1 0
37 Onstwedder Boys JO19-1 1 0
38 Zwartemeerse Boys JO19-1 1 0
39 SJO SWB JO19-1 1 0
40 FC Birdaard JO19-1 1 0
41 Be Quick D JO19-2 1 0

Stand Groep 2 01

Nr Team GW P
1 Black Boys JO19-1 0 0
2 ST Donkerbroek/Makkinga JO19-1 0 0
3 Drachtster Boys JO19-2 0 0
4 ST Eastermar/Suameer JO19-1 0 0
5 Fit Boys JO19-1 0 0
6 Harkema Opeinde JO19-1 0 0
7 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-3 0 0
8 Nagele JO19-1 0 0
9 Oudehaske JO19-1 0 0
10 SJO JVZ JO19-2 0 0
11 SJO NKvvProtos JO19-1Gd 0 0
12 SJO Pekela 2000 JO19-1 0 0
13 SJO 't Hogeland JO19-1 0 0
14 SVBO JO19-2 0 0
15 ZNC JO19-1 0 0
16 FC Zuidlaren JO19-2 0 0

Sponsor:

Trainer

Willem Spraakman

Leider

Enith Kneefel
Kenneth Kneefel

Training

Bij Alcides