ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2

Selectie 2018-2019

Bovenste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Middelste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Onderste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Sponsor:

Trainer

Robbie Westerbeek
Alfred Dunnink

Leider

Wout Bakker

Training

Ma 20.15-21.45
Wo bij Alcides

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2

Stand Hoofdklasse P

Nr Team GW P
1 Noordscheschut JO19-1 13 32
2 Stadskanaal JO19-1 13 25
3 SVBO JO19-1 13 25
4 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO19-1 12 21
5 Wildervank JO19-1 13 21
6 SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1 12 17
7 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 12 17
8 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1 12 15
9 ST Rouveen/Staphorst JO19-1 13 14
10 Musselkanaal JO19-1 13 13
11 FC Klazienaveen JO19-1 13 12
12 Raptim JO19-1 13 3

Sponsor:

Trainer

Robbie Westerbeek
Alfred Dunnink

Leider

Wout Bakker

Training

Ma 20.15-21.45
Wo bij Alcides

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
23 feb 10:30 beker VEV'67 JO19-1 LSC 1890 JO19-1
23 feb 12:15 beker SJO JVZ JO19-1 S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1
23 feb 12:30 beker SC Franeker JO19-1 Helpman JO19-1
23 feb 13:15 beker Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-1
23 feb 14:30 beker ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 ONS Sneek JO19-1
23 feb 14:30 beker Veendam 1894 JO19-1 SVBO JO19-1
23 feb 14:30 beker Musselkanaal JO19-1 Nieuw Buinen JO19-1
02 mrt 12:30 beker d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1
02 mrt 14:30 regulier ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1 SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1
02 mrt 14:30 regulier ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO19-1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2

Sponsor:

Trainer

Robbie Westerbeek
Alfred Dunnink

Leider

Wout Bakker

Training

Ma 20.15-21.45
Wo bij Alcides

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
16 feb SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-1 Musselkanaal JO19-1 4 - 5
16 feb ST Rouveen/Staphorst JO19-1 ST Germanicus/CSVC JO19-1 0 - 1
16 feb Wildervank JO19-1 Noordscheschut JO19-1 0 - 4
16 feb SVBO JO19-1 Stadskanaal JO19-1 5 - 0
16 feb Raptim JO19-1 FC Klazienaveen JO19-1 2 - 1
9 feb Noordscheschut JO19-1 ST Rouveen/Staphorst JO19-1 2 - 2
9 feb Musselkanaal JO19-1 SVBO JO19-1 5 - 6
9 feb ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 Raptim JO19-1 3 - 0
9 feb FC Klazienaveen JO19-1 Wildervank JO19-1 0 - 3
9 feb Stadskanaal JO19-1 ST Rolder Boys/SGO/SVDB JO19-1 3 - 0

Sponsor:

Trainer

Robbie Westerbeek
Alfred Dunnink

Leider

Wout Bakker

Training

Ma 20.15-21.45
Wo bij Alcides

ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2

Stand Groep 1 08

Nr Team GW P
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 3 9
2 DESZ JO19-1 3 6
3 ST Rouveen/Staphorst JO19-1 3 3
4 De Weide JO19-1 3 0

Stand Groep 1 01 (cat A)

Nr Team GW P
1 SVBO JO19-1 1 3
2 SJO JVZ JO19-1 1 3
3 VEV'67 JO19-1 1 3
4 Musselkanaal JO19-1 1 3
5 Be Quick 1887 JO19-2 1 3
6 d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 1 3
7 GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-1 1 3
8 ONS Sneek JO19-1 1 3
9 S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1 1 3
10 LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 1 3
11 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 1 3
12 Helpman JO19-1 1 3
13 SC Franeker JO19-1 1 3
14 LSC 1890 JO19-1 1 3
15 Workum JO19-1 1 3
16 Nieuw Buinen JO19-1 1 3
17 Veendam 1894 JO19-1 1 3
18 Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 1 3
19 Wildervank JO19-1 1 0
20 Annen JO19-1 1 0
21 Hoogezand JO19-1 1 0
22 Balk JO19-1 1 0
23 S.F. Deinum JO19-1 1 0
24 Drachten JO19-1 1 0
25 TLC JO19-1 1 0
26 DZOH JO19-1 1 0
27 Actief JO19-1 1 0
28 Buitenpost JO19-1 1 0
29 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-1 1 0
30 SJO Amicitia-BG-ON JO19-1 1 0
31 ST Steenwijkerwold/Oldemarkt JO19-1 1 0
32 VKW JO19-1 1 0
33 Noordster JO19-1 1 0
34 SJO Feanstars JO19-1 1 0
35 Twedo JO19-1 1 0
36 SVM JO19-1 1 0

Stand Groep 1 01

Nr Team GW P
1 Be Quick 1887 JO19-1 0 0
2 SC Franeker JO19-1 0 0
3 LAC Frisia 1883 JO19-1 0 0
4 GVAV-Rapiditas JO19-1 0 0
5 S.V. Haulerwijk JO19-1 0 0
6 Helpman JO19-1 0 0
7 LSC 1890 JO19-1 0 0
8 ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-2 0 0
9 Musselkanaal JO19-1 0 0
10 Nieuw Buinen JO19-1 0 0
11 d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-1 0 0
12 ONS Sneek JO19-1 0 0
13 SJO JVZ JO19-1 0 0
14 SVBO JO19-1 0 0
15 Veendam 1894 JO19-1 0 0
16 VEV'67 JO19-1 0 0

Sponsor:

Trainer

Robbie Westerbeek
Alfred Dunnink

Leider

Wout Bakker

Training

Ma 20.15-21.45
Wo bij Alcides