Vrouwen 2

Selectie 2018-2019

Bovenste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Middelste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Onderste rij:
V.l.n.r. de namen

Trainer

Roel Roze

Leider

Vacant

Training

Di 19.45-21.15
Do 19.45-21.15

Vrouwen 2

Wedstrijdverslagen

Geen wedstrijdverslagen aanwezig.

Trainer

Roel Roze

Leider

Vacant

Training

Di 19.45-21.15
Do 19.45-21.15

Vrouwen 2

Stand 5e klasse C

Nr Team GW P
1 Urk VR1 13 32
2 FC Oldemarkt VR1 15 32
3 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 13 29
4 d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 14 25
5 MSC/Amslod VR1 15 24
6 Steenwijkerwold VR2 12 23
7 Oldeholtpade VR1 13 19
8 ST Old Forward/BEW VR1 14 19
9 Staphorst VR2 13 10
10 ST RKO/Creil VR1 13 7
11 Kuinre VR1 13 7
12 Steenwijker Boys VR1 14 7

Trainer

Roel Roze

Leider

Vacant

Training

Di 19.45-21.15
Do 19.45-21.15

Vrouwen 2

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
25 mrt 20:00 regulier d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 Steenwijker Boys VR1
27 mrt 19:00 regulier Oldeholtpade VR1 Kuinre VR1
27 mrt 20:00 regulier Steenwijkerwold VR2 MSC/Amslod VR1
30 mrt 12:00 regulier ST RKO/Creil VR1 Steenwijkerwold VR2
30 mrt 14:00 regulier ST Old Forward/BEW VR1 Urk VR1
30 mrt 14:30 regulier Staphorst VR2 Kuinre VR1
03 apr 19:45 regulier Steenwijkerwold VR2 d' Olde Veste'54 VR2
06 apr 14:00 regulier ST Old Forward/BEW VR1 Oldeholtpade VR1
06 apr 14:00 regulier Steenwijkerwold VR2 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR2
06 apr 14:30 regulier Staphorst VR2 ST RKO/Creil VR1
06 apr 14:30 regulier Steenwijker Boys VR1 FC Oldemarkt VR1
06 apr 14:30 regulier Urk VR1 Kuinre VR1
06 apr 15:00 regulier MSC/Amslod VR1 d' Olde Veste'54 VR2
Trainer

Roel Roze

Leider

Vacant

Training

Di 19.45-21.15
Do 19.45-21.15

Vrouwen 2

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
23 mrt Kuinre VR1 MSC/Amslod VR1 2 - 1
23 mrt ST RKO/Creil VR1 ST Old Forward/BEW VR1 1 - 3
23 mrt Oldeholtpade VR1 Staphorst VR2 5 - 1
23 mrt Urk VR1 Steenwijkerwold VR2 5 - 0
23 mrt ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 FC Oldemarkt VR1 2 - 1
18 mrt d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 Staphorst VR2 4 - 1
16 mrt FC Oldemarkt VR1 d' Olde Veste'54 VR2 2 - 2
16 mrt Steenwijker Boys VR1 ST Old Forward/BEW VR1 1 - 6
16 mrt ST RKO/Creil VR1 MSC/Amslod VR1 1 - 4
13 mrt ST Old Forward/BEW VR1 Urk VR1
Trainer

Roel Roze

Leider

Vacant

Training

Di 19.45-21.15
Do 19.45-21.15

Vrouwen 2

Stand Groep 3 40

Nr Team GW P
1 SJO JVZ VR1 3 9
2 De Weide VR3 3 4
3 Hollandscheveld VR2 3 3
4 ST FC Meppel/Alcides VR2 3 1

Trainer

Roel Roze

Leider

Vacant

Training

Di 19.45-21.15
Do 19.45-21.15