ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2

Selectie 2018-2019

Trainer

Karin Koelmans
Harold Nolles

Leider

Annabonnie Hoekstra

Training

Ma 19.00-20.00
Wo 18.45-20.00

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2

Wedstrijdverslagen

Geen wedstrijdverslagen aanwezig.

Trainer

Karin Koelmans
Harold Nolles

Leider

Annabonnie Hoekstra

Training

Ma 19.00-20.00
Wo 18.45-20.00

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2

Stand 1e klasse 05

Nr Team GW P
1 STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-2 8 21
2 DES MO17-1 6 13
3 DESZ MO17-1 5 12
4 Dwingeloo MO17-1 7 10
5 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 5 9
6 Staphorst MO17-1 6 8
7 SJO FC Dalfsen MO17-1 6 7
8 Urk MO17-1 6 4
9 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO17-1 4 0
10 ST Steenwijkerwold/Willemsoord MO17-1 5 0

Trainer

Karin Koelmans
Harold Nolles

Leider

Annabonnie Hoekstra

Training

Ma 19.00-20.00
Wo 18.45-20.00

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2

Programma

Datum Tijd Wedstrijdtype Thuis Uit
23 nov. 09:00 regulier DESZ MO17-1 Staphorst MO17-1
23 nov. 10:00 regulier DES MO17-1 Urk MO17-1
23 nov. 12:00 regulier ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 Dwingeloo MO17-1
23 nov. 12:30 regulier SJO FC Dalfsen MO17-1 SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO17-1
30 nov. 10:30 regulier SJO Ens/Kraggenburg MO17-1 DES MO17-1
30 nov. 12:30 regulier ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 SJO FC Dalfsen MO17-1
30 nov. 12:30 regulier STd' Olde Veste'54/Steenwijk MO17-2 DESZ MO17-1
Trainer

Karin Koelmans
Harold Nolles

Leider

Annabonnie Hoekstra

Training

Ma 19.00-20.00
Wo 18.45-20.00

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2

Uitslagen

Datum Thuis Uit Uitslag
9 nov. Urk MO17-1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 1 - 5
Trainer

Karin Koelmans
Harold Nolles

Leider

Annabonnie Hoekstra

Training

Ma 19.00-20.00
Wo 18.45-20.00

ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2

Stand Groep 1 23

Nr Team GW P
1 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 2 3
2 DESZ MO17-1 2 3
3 Urk MO17-1 2 3

Stand Groep 1 01

Nr Team GW P
1 ST Valthermond/HOC MO17-1 1 3
2 ST Beilen/Fit Boys MO17-1 1 3
3 QVC MO17-1 1 3
4 vv Winsum MO17-1 1 3
5 V.V. Heerenveen MO17-1 1 3
6 Helpman MO17-1 1 3
7 HZVV MO17-1 1 3
8 SJO DFC MO17-1 1 3
9 Olympia'28 MO17-1 1 3
10 Be Quick D MO17-1 1 3
11 FC Ter Apel '96 MO17-1 1 3
12 Twedo MO17-1 1 3
13 SIOS MO17-1 1 3
14 Gomos MO17-1 1 3
15 SWZ Boso Sneek MO17-1 1 3
16 Buitenpost MO17-1 1 3
17 Peize MO17-1 1 0
18 Veendam 1894 MO17-1d 1 0
19 ST Stiens/DTD MO17-1 1 0
20 ST Drachtster Boys/Boornbergum'80 MO17-1 1 0
21 ST Tollebeek/Nagele MO17-1 1 0
22 EHS'85 MO17-1 1 0
23 Harkemase Boys MO17-2 1 0
24 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-1 1 0
25 ST Glimmen/Yde de Punt MO17-1 1 0
26 ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO17-2 1 0
27 ST Berlikum/Minnertsga/St.Jacob MO17-1 1 0
28 Heerenveense Boys MO17-1 1 0
29 Zuidhorn MO17-1 1 0
30 SVO EBC/Delfstrahuizen MO17-1 1 0
31 Pesse MO17-1 1 0
32 FC Zuidlaren MO17-1 1 0

Trainer

Karin Koelmans
Harold Nolles

Leider

Annabonnie Hoekstra

Training

Ma 19.00-20.00
Wo 18.45-20.00