Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST Pesse/Wijster JO19-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 34 | 5 | 29 |
2 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-4 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 25 | 10 | 15 |
3 | SJO NKvvProtos JO19-1JM | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 28 | 17 | 11 |
4 | De Weide JO19-3 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 11 | 22 | -11 |
5 | SJO HH'97 JO19-2 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 26 | -13 |
6 | HZVV JO19-3 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 23 | -13 |
7 | SJO Dalen/DSC JO19-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 8 | 26 | -18 |
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Oldemarkt JO19-1 | 6 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 16 | 22 | 8 | 14 |
2 | vv Steenwijk JO19-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 16 | 12 | 4 |
3 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-4 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 14 | 12 | 2 |
4 | Heerenveense Boys JO19-2 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 26 | 15 | 11 |
5 | Read Swart JO19-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 17 | 9 | 8 |
6 | d' Olde Veste'54 JO19-2 | 6 | 2 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 19 | 24 | -5 |
7 | SJO OFW JO19-1 | 6 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 3 | 11 | 28 | -17 |
8 | SC Emmeloord JO19-2 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 5 | 0 | 9 | 26 | -17 |
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noordscheschut JO19-1 | 6 | 4 | 2 | 0 | 14 | 24 | 8 | 16 |
2 | Gomos JO19-1 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 19 | 4 | 15 |
3 | Asser Boys JO19-1 | 6 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 11 | 18 | 16 | 2 |
4 | Stânfries JO19-1JM | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 18 | 6 | 12 |
5 | ACV JO19-2 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 23 | 15 | 8 |
6 | Fit Boys JO19-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 15 | 14 | 1 |
7 | FC Assen JO19-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 9 | 2 |
8 | ST Pesse/Wijster JO19-1 | 6 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 7 | 5 | 10 | -5 |
9 | De Weide JO19-2 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5 | 10 | 19 | -9 |
10 | ST Smilde'94/BSVV/Hoogersmilde JO19-1 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 7 | 25 | -18 |
11 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-4 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4 | 13 | 24 | -11 |
12 | SJO JVZ JO19-2 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 1 | 5 | 18 | -13 |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijdtype | Thuis | Uit | Accommodatie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
30 mrt. | 13:15 | regulier | FC Assen JO19-2 | De Weide JO19-2 | Sportpark De Hoogspanning |
30 mrt. | 14:00 | regulier | Gomos JO19-1 | Stânfries JO19-1JM | Sportpark Schapendrift |
06 apr. | 11:00 | regulier | Asser Boys JO19-1 | SJO JVZ JO19-2 | Sportpark Asser Boys |
06 apr. | 12:30 | regulier | ST Pesse/Wijster JO19-1 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides JO19-4 | Sportpark De Marke |
06 apr. | 13:00 | regulier | Stânfries JO19-1JM | ACV JO19-2 | Sportpark De Steegde |
06 apr. | 13:30 | regulier | ST Smilde'94/BSVV/Hoogersmilde JO19-1 | Fit Boys JO19-1 | Sportpark De Bosrand |
06 apr. | 14:00 | regulier | Gomos JO19-1 | FC Assen JO19-2 | Sportpark Schapendrift |
06 apr. | 14:30 | regulier | De Weide JO19-2 | Noordscheschut JO19-1 | Sportpark Schutlanden |