Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 | 5 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 12 | 29 | 13 | 16 |
2 | Urk MO15-3 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 9 | 20 | 2 | 18 |
3 | FC Wolvega MO15-1 | 5 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 9 | 25 | 23 | 2 |
4 | SC Genemuiden MO15-2 | 5 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 7 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
5 | Steenwijkerwold MO15-1 | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 6 | 18 | 8 | 10 |
6 | Olympia'28 MO15-2 (9-tal) | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 23 | 37 | -14 |
7 | Hoogeveen MO15-1 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 18 | 26 | -8 |
8 | Flevo Boys MO15-2 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 0 | 9 | 24 | -15 |
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | Noordscheschut MO15-1 | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 39 | 8 | 31 |
2 | SJO Triville MO15-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 13 | 39 | 12 | 27 |
3 | Olympia'28 MO15-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 16 | 18 | -2 |
4 | Hoogeveen MO15-1 | 6 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 19 | 33 | -14 |
5 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 10 | 12 | -2 |
6 | SJO JVZ MO15-1 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 26 | -16 |
7 | Ruinerwold MO15-1 (9-tal) | 6 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2 | 10 | 34 | -24 |
Nr | Team | GW | W | G | V | P | DV | DT | DS |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | FC Wolvega MO15-2 (9-tal) | 6 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 18 | 26 | 6 | 20 |
2 | Flevo Boys MO15-1 | 6 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 15 | 24 | 9 | 15 |
3 | ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 | 5 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 10 | 17 | 7 | 10 |
4 | Steenwijkerwold MO15-1 | 6 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 10 | 17 | 11 | 6 |
5 | SC Genemuiden MO15-2 | 7 | 2 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 12 | 20 | -8 |
6 | Olympia'28 MO15-1 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 11 | 20 | -9 |
7 | Urk MO15-2 | 5 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 3 | 12 | 29 | -17 |
8 | Urk MO15-3 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 20 | -17 |
Datum | Tijd | Wedstrijdtype | Thuis | Uit | Accommodatie |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
23 mrt. | 09:00 | regulier | ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 | Steenwijkerwold MO15-1 | Sportpark Ezinge |
23 mrt. | 09:30 | regulier | SC Genemuiden MO15-2 | Flevo Boys MO15-1 | Sportpark de Wetering |
23 mrt. | 10:00 | regulier | Olympia'28 MO15-1 | Urk MO15-3 | Sportpark 't Hoenbroeck |
23 mrt. | 12:15 | regulier | FC Wolvega MO15-2 (9-tal) | Urk MO15-2 | Sportpark Molenwiek |
27 mrt. | 19:00 | regulier | ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 | Urk MO15-3 | Sportpark Ezinge |
30 mrt. | 09:00 | regulier | ST FC Meppel/Alcides MO15-2 | SC Genemuiden MO15-2 | Sportpark Ezinge |